logo 70 MLÁDEŽ
arena logo Facebook Tacebook YouTube Instagram
Realizační tým
Petr Hemský
Hlavní trenér
Petr Mocek
Jiří Fibiger
Asistent trenéra
Vojtěch Faltys
Asistent trenéra
Jaroslav Landsman
Asistent trenéra
František Kuška
kustod AKDM
Filip Landsman
trenér brankářů AKDM

Extraliga dorostu 2022/2023

Nejbližší zápas
17. kolo, pá 17.2.2023 - Liberec, Svijanská aréna
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice
1. kolo, čt 15.9.2022 - Humpolec, Zimní stadion
Dukla Jihlava - Dynamo Pardubice
2. kolo, so 17.9.2022 - Havlíčkův Brod, Zimní stadion Kotlina
Havlíčkův Brod - Dynamo Pardubice
3. kolo, čt 22.9.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - České Budějovice
4. kolo, so 24.9.2022 - Tábor, Zimní stadion
Tábor - Dynamo Pardubice
5. kolo, čt 29.9.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec
6. kolo, so 1.10.2022 - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice
7. kolo, čt 6.10.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
8. kolo, so 8.10.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Dukla Jihlava
10. kolo, so 22.10.2022 - České Budějovice, Budvar aréna
České Budějovice - Dynamo Pardubice
11. kolo, čt 27.10.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Tábor
12. kolo, so 29.10.2022 - Liberec, Svijanská aréna
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice
9. kolo, st 2.11.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod
13. kolo, čt 17.11.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK
14. kolo, so 19.11.2022 - Mladá Boleslav, ŠKOENERGO Aréna
Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
1. kolo, čt 24.11.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Plzeň
1:8
2. kolo, so 26.11.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
3. kolo, pá 2.12.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Praha
4:2
4. kolo, so 3.12.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Slavia Praha
2:3
5. kolo, čt 8.12.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec
1:4
6. kolo, so 10.12.2022 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
2:3
8. kolo, so 17.12.2022 - Ostrava, OSTRAVAR ARÉNA
Vítkovice - Dynamo Pardubice
9. kolo, pá 6.1.2023 - Třinec, MINI WERK ARENA
Oceláři Třinec - Dynamo Pardubice
1:2
10. kolo, so 7.1.2023 - Ostrava, RT TORAX ARENA
Poruba - Dynamo Pardubice
4:3
11. kolo, pá 13.1.2023 - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice
4:3
12. kolo, so 14.1.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK
0:6
13. kolo, čt 19.1.2023 - Plzeň, LOGSPEED CZ Aréna
Plzeň - Dynamo Pardubice
14. kolo, so 21.1.2023 - Karlovy Vary, KV Arena
Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice
8:1
7. kolo, so 28.1.2023 - Zlín, Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky
Berani Zlín - Dynamo Pardubice
3:6
15. kolo, pá 3.2.2023 - Praha - Holešovice, Sportovní hala Fortuna
Sparta Praha - Dynamo Pardubice
0:3
16. kolo, so 4.2.2023 - Praha, Zimní stadion Eden
Slavia Praha - Dynamo Pardubice
2:3
17. kolo, pá 17.2.2023 - Liberec, Svijanská aréna
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice
18. kolo, so 18.2.2023 - Mladá Boleslav, ŠKOENERGO Aréna
Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
19. kolo, pá 24.2.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Berani Zlín
20. kolo, so 25.2.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Vítkovice
21. kolo, pá 3.3.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Oceláři Třinec
22. kolo, so 4.3.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Poruba